No menu items!

    【请存记】【加拿大在F组3场比赛日期】电视转播列强争霸赛程在这里(图)

    2022年卡塔尔世界杯期间,CTV和TSN负责转播从开幕式到决赛的全部赛事,世界排名第41位的加拿大被分在F组,同组的还有排名第2的比利时、排名第12位的克罗地亚和排名第22位的摩洛哥。循环赛后,每个小组的前两名球队将进入12月3日开始的16强。如果加拿大能够找到办法从小组中晋级,他们将面对来自E组的球队,其中包括德国、西班牙、日本和哥斯达黎加。

    11月23日星期三:CTV和TSN将转播加拿大在下午1:45在进行首场比赛,对阵小组最受欢迎的比利时。

    11月27日,星期日:CTV和TSN将转播加拿大在上午10:45对阵2018年世界杯决赛选手克罗地亚。CTV和TSN 1、3、4频道也将转播比利时在早上7:45在对阵摩洛哥。

    12月1日星期四:CTV和TSN播放将转播加拿大将在上午9:45在其最后一场小组赛,对手是非洲最优秀的球队之一摩洛哥。比赛预告于上午7点开始,由于这是最后一场小组赛,比利时将在同一时间在TSN 2台对阵克罗地亚

    11月20日(星期日)

    9 a.m. Opening ceremony plus Match 1 preview

    10:45 a.m. Qatar vs. Ecuador (Group A)

    Network: CTV/TSN 1, 4

    11月21日(星期一)

    7 a.m. Match 2 preview

    7:45 a.m. England vs. Iran (Group B)

    Network: TSN

    10 a.m. Match 3 preview

    10:45 a.m. Senegal vs. Netherlands (Group A)

    Network: TSN

    1 p.m. Match 4 preview

    1:45 p.m. U.S.A. vs. Wales (Group B)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    11月22日(星期二)

    4:30 a.m. Match 5 preview

    4:45 a.m. Argentina vs. Saudi Arabia (Group C)

    Network: TSN

    7 a.m. Match 6 preview

    7:45 a.m. Denmark vs. Tunisia (Group D)

    Network: TSN

    10 a.m. Match 7 preview

    10:45 a.m. Mexico vs. Poland (Group C)

    Network: TSN

    1 p.m. Match 8 preview

    1:45 p.m. France vs. Australia (Group D)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    11月23日(星期三)

    4:30 a.m. Match 9 preview

    4:45 a.m. Morocco vs. Croatia (Group F)

    Network: TSN

    7 a.m. Match 10 preview

    7:45 a.m. Germany vs. Japan (Group E)

    Network: TSN

    10 a.m. Match 11 preview

    10:45 a.m. Spain vs. Costa Rica (Group E)

    Network: TSN 1, 3, 4

    10:45 a.m. Match 12 preview

    1:45 p.m. Canada vs. Belgium (Group F)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    11月24日(星期四)

    4:30 a.m. Match 13 preview

    4:45 a.m. Switzerland vs. Cameroon (Group G)

    Network: TSN 1, 3

    7 a.m. Match 14 preview

    7:45 a.m. Uruguay vs. Korea Republic (Group H)

    Network: TSN 1, 3

    10 a.m. Match 15 preview

    10:45 a.m. Portugal vs. Ghana (Group H)

    Network: TSN 1, 3

    1 p.m. Match 16 preview

    1:45 p.m. Brazil vs. Serbia (Group G)

    Network: CTV/TSN 1, 3

    11月25日(星期五)

    4:30 a.m. Match 17 preview

    4:45 a.m. Wales vs. Iran (Group B)

    Network: TSN

    7 a.m. Match 18 preview

    7:45 a.m. Senegal vs. Qatar (Group A)

    Network: TSN

    10 a.m. Match 19 preview

    10:45 a.m. Netherlands vs. Ecuador (Group A)

    Network: TSN

    1 p.m. Match 20 preview

    1:45 p.m. England vs. U.S.A. (Group B)

    Network: CTV/TSN 1, 3

    11月26日(星期六)

    4:30 a.m. Match 21 preview

    4:45 a.m. Tunisia vs. Australia (Group D)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    7 a.m. Match 22 preview

    7:45 a.m. Poland vs. Saudi Arabia (Group C)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    10 a.m. Match 23 preview

    10:45 a.m. France vs. Denmark (Group D)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    1 p.m. Match 24 preview

    1:45 p.m. Argentina vs. Mexico (Group C)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    11月27日(星期日)

    4:30 a.m. Match 25 preview

    4:45 a.m. Japan vs. Costa Rica (Group E)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    7 a.m. Match 26 preview

    7:45 a.m. Belgium vs. Morocco (Group F)

    Network: CTV/TSN 1, 3, 4

    7:45 a.m. Match 27 preview

    10:45 a.m. Canada vs. Croatia (Group F)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    1 p.m. Match 28 preview

    1:45 p.m. Spain vs. Germany (Group E)

    Network: TSN

    11月28日(星期一)

    4:30 a.m. Match 29 preview

    4:45 a.m. Cameroon vs. Serbia (Group G)

    Network: TSN

    7 a.m. Match 30 preview

    7:45 a.m. Korea Republic vs. Ghana (Group H)

    Network: TSN

    10 a.m. Match 31 preview

    10:45 a.m. Brazil vs. Switzerland (Group G)

    Network: TSN

    1 p.m. Match 32 preview

    1:45 p.m. Portugal vs. Uruguay (Group H)

    Network: TSN

    11月29日(星期二)

    9 a.m. Match 33 preview

    9:45 a.m. Netherlands vs. Qatar (Group A)

    Network: TSN

    9 a.m. Match 34 preview

    9:45 a.m. Ecuador vs. Senegal (Group A)

    Network: TSN 2

    12 p.m. Match 35 preview

    12:45 p.m. Iran vs. U.S.A. (Group B)

    Network: TSN 2

    12 p.m. Match 36 preview

    12:45 p.m. England vs. Wales (Group B)

    Network: TSN

    11月30日(星期三)

    9 a.m. Match 37 preview

    9:45 a.m. France vs. Tunisia (Group D)

    Network: TSN

    9 a.m. Match 38 preview

    9:45 a.m. Denmark vs. Australia (Group D)

    Network: TSN 2

    12 p.m. Match 39 preview

    1:45 p.m. Mexico vs. Saudi Arabia (Group C)

    Network: TSN 2

    12 p.m. Match 40 preview

    1:45 p.m. Argentina vs. Poland (Group C)

    Network: TSN

    12月1日(星期四)

    7 a.m. Match 41 preview

    9:45 a.m. Canada vs. Morocco (Group F)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    9 a.m. Match 42 preview

    9:45 a.m. Croatia vs. Belgium (Group F)

    Network: TSN 2

    12 p.m. Match 43 preview

    1:45 p.m. Germany vs. Costa Rica (Group E)

    Network: TSN 2

    12 p.m. Match 44 preview

    1:45 p.m. Spain vs. Japan (Group E)

    Network: CTV/TSN

    12月2日(星期五)

    9 a.m. Match 45 preview

    9:45 a.m. Korea Republic vs. Portugal (Group H)

    Network: TSN

    9 a.m. Match 46 preview

    9:45 a.m. Ghana vs. Uruguay (Group H)

    Network: TSN 2

    12 p.m. Match 47 preview

    1:45 p.m. Brazil vs. Cameroon (Group G)

    Network: TSN

    12 p.m. Match 48 preview

    1:45 p.m. Serbia vs. Switzerland (Group G)

    Network: TSN 2

    12月3日(星期六)

    9 a.m. Match 49 preview

    9:45 a.m. Round of 16: 1A vs. 2B

    Network: CTV/TSN 1, 4, 5

    12 p.m. Match 50 preview

    1:45 p.m. Round of 16: 1C vs. 2D

    Network: TSN 1, 4

    12月4日(星期日)

    9 a.m. Match 51 preview

    9:45 a.m. Round of 16: 1D vs. 2C

    Network: CTV/TSN 3, 4

    12 p.m. Match 52 preview

    1:45 p.m. Round of 16: 1B vs. 2A

    Network: TSN 4

    12月5日(星期一)

    9 a.m. Match 53 preview

    9:45 a.m. Round of 16: 1E vs. 2F

    Network: TSN

    12 p.m. Match 54 preview

    1:45 p.m. Round of 16: 1G vs. 2H

    Network: CTV/TSN

    12月6日(星期二)

    9 a.m. Match 55 preview

    9:45 a.m. Round of 16: 1F vs. 2E

    Network: TSN

    12 p.m. Match 56 preview

    1:45 p.m. Round of 16: 1H vs. 2G

    Network: CTV/TSN

    12月7日(星期三)、8日(星期四)

    无赛事

    12月9日(星期五)

    9 a.m. Quarterfinal 1 preview

    9:45 a.m. Quarterfinal 1

    Network: TSN

    12 p.m. Quarterfinal 2 preview

    1:45 p.m. Quarterfinal 2

    Network: TSN

    12月10日(星期六)

    9 a.m. Quarterfinal 3 preview

    9:45 a.m. Quarterfinal 3

    Network: CTV/TSN

    12 p.m. Quarterfinal 4 preview

    1:45 p.m. Quarterfinal 4

    Network: CTV/TSN

    12月11日(星期日)、12日(星期一)

    无赛事

    12月13日(星期二)

    1 p.m. Semifinal 1 preview

    1:45 p.m. Semifinal 1

    Network: CTV/TSN

    12月14日(星期三)

    1 p.m. Semifinal 2 preview

    1:45 p.m. Semifinal 2

    Network: CTV/TSN

    12月15日(星期四)、16日(星期五)

    无赛事

    12月17日(星期六)

    9:30 a.m. Third-place preview

    9:45 a.m. Third-place match

    Network: TSN

    12月18日(星期日)

    8 a.m. Final preview

    9:45 a.m. Final

    Network: CTV/TSN

    0 - 0

    Thank You For Your Vote!

    Sorry You have Already Voted!

    热点

    发表评论